Solar Specials

To purchase a featured special or any other equipment on this site call 800-253-5764 or send an instant email.
CP-7960G
IP PHONE, EXECUTIVE SET, GLOBAL KEYBOARD
Cisco VOIP Phone, 6 lines, 4 programmable soft keys, 10/100 Switch port, inline power
IP Phone, Executive Set, Global Keyboard
 $65 
VIC-2FXO
VIC-2FXO 2 PORT FXO VOICE CARD
Voice Interface Card with two FXO (office) ports for integrating analog voice calls over standard data lines.
VIC-2FXO 2 port FXO Voice Card
 $50 
WS-G5486

1000BASE-LX/LH long haul GBIC (singlemode or multimode)

 $20 
WS-G5487

1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC(singlemode)

 $475 
WS-X6K-S1A-MSFC2
CATALYST 6000 SUPERVISOR ENGINE1-A, 2GE, PLUS MSFC-2 AND PFC
CATALYST 6000 SUPERVISOR ENGINE1-A, 2GE, PLUS MSFC-2 AND PFC
CATALYST 6000 SUPERVISOR ENGINE1-A, 2GE, PLUS MSFC-2 AND PFC
 $495 
Back to top